I Runda ’18 – Wyniki na żywo

KZK Motodrom 2018 - runda 1

PIERWSZE MIEJSCE W KLASIE TO GODZINA JAZDY W:
Lista startowa
NR KIEROWCA AUTO
101 Maciej Kozłowski Fiat Seicento
114 Kamil Stasiak Fiat 126p
115 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC
116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC
201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic
202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C
204 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318
220 Dawid Olejnicki Mazda 323C
221 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F
222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323
223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C
224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30
301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30
302 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36
315 Damian Gajda Bmw E46
316 Kamila Jaksa Mazda 323F BA
317 Marek Ignaczak BMW E46 330i

PATRONAT KLASY 1

Okrążenie 1
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 95.41
2 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 98.09
3 301 Zamojski BMW E30 98.20
4 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 98.37
5 101 Kozłowski Fiat Seicento 102.14
6 224 Tomczak BMW E30 102.75
7 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 104.50
8 114 Stasiak Fiat 126p 108.04
9 221 Piorunek Mazda 323F 109.70
10 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 116.57
11 204 Gawęda BMW 318 116.97
12 317 Ignaczak BMW E46 330i 117.97
13 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 120.16
14 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 125.91
15 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C 137.65
16 315 Gajda Bmw E46 147.30
17 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 174.45

Okrążenie 2
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 92.92
2 301 Zamojski BMW E30 94.42
3 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 98.62
4 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 98.93
5 101 Kozłowski Fiat Seicento 100.01
6 224 Tomczak BMW E30 100.02
7 204 Gawęda BMW 318 103.37
8 114 Stasiak Fiat 126p 106.76
9 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 108.19
10 221 Piorunek Mazda 323F 108.51
11 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 112.97
12 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 113.75
13 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 115.20
14 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 150.63
15 315 Gajda Bmw E46 NK
16 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C NK
17 317 Ignaczak BMW E46 330i NK

Okrążenie 3
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 94.80
2 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 95.91
3 101 Kozłowski Fiat Seicento 96.72
4 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 97.72
5 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 98.28
6 301 Zamojski BMW E30 99.04
7 204 Gawęda BMW 318 101.02
8 224 Tomczak BMW E30 103.50
9 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 106.74
10 114 Stasiak Fiat 126p 111.25
11 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 111.61
12 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 113.50
13 221 Piorunek Mazda 323F 114.41
14 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 136.96
15 315 Gajda Bmw E46 NK
16 317 Ignaczak BMW E46 330i NK
17 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C NK

Zobacz pełne wyniki.