KLASYFIKACJA PUCHAROWA

PUCHAR AUTOMOBILKLUBU ŁÓDZKIEGO 2016
# NAZWISKO IMIĘ Auto KLASA RUNDA BONUS PUNKTÓW
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Zamojski Tomasz BMW E30 3 10 10 6 8 10 8 2 8 10 9 81 (1303.32)
2 Dworzecki Artur BMW E30 3 8 8 5 8 3 6 6 44 (863.36)
3 Malczewski Piotr Mitsubishi EVO 3 10 10 10 4 4 38 (577.28)
4 Paruszkiewicz Piotr Honda Civic 2 4 4 4 6 8 7 33 (1002.99)
5 Robak Aleksander BMW E30 3 5 10 10 2 4 31 (576.21)
6 Srebrzyński Marcin Honda CRX 2 5 6 3 1 3 6 24 (879.28)
7 Schabowicz Hubert Fiat SC 1 8 3 2 8 21 (1308.02)
8 Nita Artur BMW E30 3 3 2 4 6 4 19 (497.64)
9 Stręgiel Tomasz Citroen Saxo 2 5 3 5 4 17 (670.59)
10 Gałka Łukasz Subaru Legacy 3 5 5 6 16 (1021.32)
11 Dymus Paweł BMW E30 2 2 5 4 5 16 (763.93)
12 Sieraga Marcin Audi 90 Quattro 3 4 3 6 3 16 (366.33)
13 Majchrzak Piotr Audi 80 3 8 5 2 15 (253.74)
14 Zdziebko Mateusz Honda Civic 2 3 1 6 10 (848.64)
15 Martynka Roman BMW E30 3 1 2 4 3 10 (373.68)
16 Chęciński Daniel Fiat CC 1 4 5 9 (688.81)
17 Spikowski Łukasz Honda Civic 2 1 2 1 5 9 (815.62)
18 Kubielski Hubert Honda CRX 2 6 2 8 (255.57)
19 Białek Daniel Fiat Punto 2 6 2 8 (353.73)
20 Koliński Piotr Honda Civic 2 1 2 4 7 (585.04)
21 Krzyczmanik Sebastian BMW E30 3 6 1 7 (108.43)
22 Dering Mateusz Honda Civic 2 1 1 3 5 (525.04)
23 Wasilewski Jacek Fiat SC 1 3 2 5 (346.54)
24 Kozłowski Maciej Fiat SC 1 4 4 (572.39)
25 Klonowicz Mikołaj Fiat Uno 1 4 4 (613.64)
26 Zarębski Radosław Citroen Saxo 2 1 3 4 (482.14)
27 Kołakowski Jakub Fiat SC 1 2 2 4 (345.92)
28 Śmigielski Błażej Mazda 323C 2 3 3 (476.11)
29 Peczka Michał Fiat CC 1 3 3 (552.35)
30 Melon Konrad Fiat SC 1 2 2 (254.17)
31 Lipiński Maciej Citroen ZX 3 2 2 (294.08)
32 Gałka Łukasz VW Golf 2 2 2 (335.23)
33 Górniak Damian Fiat CC 1 2 2 (366.98)
34 Lubocha Bartosz Renault Clio 2 2 2 (528.73)
35 Szymajda Adam Audi 80 3 1 1 (112.11)
36 Andrzejewski Damian Suzuki Swift 1 1 1 (117.49)
37 Matysiak Daniel Suzuki Swift 2 1 1 (120.74)
38 Kołodziejek Kamil Mitsubishi Colt 2 1 1 (131.27)
39 Koliński Tomasz Honda Civic 2 1 1 (132.17)
40 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Citroen C1 1 1 1 (132.51)
41 Kowalczyk Tomasz BMW E36 3 1 1 (134.67)
42 Pietrzak Paweł Nissan Micra X1R 2 1 1 (135.28)
43 Mamiński Jakub BMW E36 3 1 1 (135.92)
44 Przyciasa Michał Mitsubishi Colt 2 1 1 (138.39)
45 Makaro Przemysław Citroen Saxo 2 1 1 (138.86)
46 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof Fiat SC 1 1 1 (139.62)
47 Kubiak Dawid Fiat SC 1 1 1 (140.12)
48 Rorat Łukasz BMW E36 2 1 1 (140.26)
49 Kowalczyk Maciej Seat Ibiza 3 1 1 (145.91)
50 Piorunek Piotr Mazda 323C 2 1 1 (146.51)
51 Paszek Michał Skoda Citigo 1 1 1 (151.97)
52 Kaczalski Tomasz Ford Focus ST 3 1 1 (158.10)
53 Szmit Arkadiusz Fiat CC 1 1 1 (158.18)
54 Gawłowski Piotr Fiat CC 1 1 1 (158.66)
55 Kaczalski Mateusz Ford Focus ST 3 1 1 (160.89)
56 Andrejko Sebastian Renault Clio 2 1 1 (166.71)
57 Bartczak Samanta Citroen Saxo 2 1 1 (168.50)
58 Pastusiak Zbigniew Fiat SC 1 1 1 (258.45)
59 Białek Daniel Fiat CC 1 1 1 (259.04)
60 Makaro Przemysław Audi 90 Quattro 3 1 1 (364.25)
61 Andrzejewski Damian Fiat CC 2 1 1 (373.31)
62 Andrzejewski Roman Fiat CC 2 1 1 (376.07)
KLASA I (do 1250ccm)
# NAZWISKO IMIĘ Auto RUNDA BONUS PUNKTÓW
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Schabowicz Hubert Fiat SC 6 4 2 5 3 3 2 5 8 38 (1308.02)
2 Chęciński Daniel Fiat CC 5 3 4 2 4 5 23 (688.81)
3 Kozłowski Maciej Fiat SC 4 2 6 3 4 19 (572.39)
4 Melon Konrad Fiat SC 8 6 2 16 (254.17)
5 Kołakowski Jakub Fiat SC 8 1 2 11 (345.92)
6 Andrzejewski Damian Suzuki Swift 10 1 11 (117.49)
7 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Citroen C1 10 1 11 (132.51)
8 Klonowicz Mikołaj Fiat Uno 1 1 3 1 4 10 (613.64)
9 Peczka Michał Fiat CC 3 1 1 3 8 (552.35)
10 Wasilewski Jacek Fiat SC 4 2 2 8 (346.54)
11 Górniak Damian Fiat CC 4 1 2 7 (366.98)
12 Kubiak Dawid Fiat SC 5 1 6 (140.12)
13 Pastusiak Zbigniew Fiat SC 3 1 4 (258.45)
14 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof Fiat SC 2 1 3 (139.62)
15 Szmit Arkadiusz Fiat CC 2 1 3 (158.18)
16 Białek Daniel Fiat CC 2 1 3 (259.04)
17 Paszek Michał Skoda Citigo 1 1 2 (151.97)
18 Gawłowski Piotr Fiat CC 1 1 2 (158.66)
KLASA II (1251ccm - 1800ccm)
# NAZWISKO IMIĘ Auto RUNDA BONUS PUNKTÓW
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Paruszkiewicz Piotr Honda Civic 6 6 5 6 8 5 5 7 48 (1002.99)
2 Srebrzyński Marcin Honda CRX 8 10 10 10 1 3 6 48 (879.28)
3 Stręgiel Tomasz Citroen Saxo 2 10 10 4 4 30 (670.59)
4 Dymus Paweł BMW E30 5 8 1 5 2 5 26 (763.93)
5 Zdziebko Mateusz Honda Civic 5 4 1 4 2 2 6 24 (848.64)
6 Spikowski Łukasz Honda Civic 4 4 4 1 6 5 24 (815.62)
7 Zarębski Radosław Citroen Saxo 8 8 2 3 21 (482.14)
8 Koliński Piotr Honda Civic 3 3 6 3 4 19 (585.04)
9 Dering Mateusz Honda Civic 5 4 3 3 15 (525.04)
10 Kubielski Hubert Honda CRX 10 2 12 (255.57)
11 Białek Daniel Fiat Punto 6 3 2 11 (353.73)
12 Kołodziejek Kamil Mitsubishi Colt 8 1 9 (131.27)
13 Makaro Przemysław Citroen Saxo 5 1 6 (138.86)
14 Śmigielski Błażej Mazda 323C 2 3 5 (476.11)
15 Gałka Łukasz VW Golf 1 1 2 4 (335.23)
16 Lubocha Bartosz Renault Clio 2 2 4 (528.73)
17 Koliński Tomasz Honda Civic 3 1 4 (132.17)
18 Pietrzak Paweł Nissan Micra X1R 3 1 4 (135.28)
19 Andrejko Sebastian Renault Clio 3 1 4 (166.71)
20 Matysiak Daniel Suzuki Swift 2 1 3 (120.74)
21 Przyciasa Michał Mitsubishi Colt 2 1 3 (138.39)
22 Bartczak Samanta Citroen Saxo 1 1 2 (168.50)
23 Rorat Łukasz BMW E36 1 1 (140.26)
24 Piorunek Piotr Mazda 323C 1 1 (146.51)
25 Andrzejewski Damian Fiat CC 1 1 (373.31)
26 Andrzejewski Roman Fiat CC 1 1 (376.07)
KLASA III (1801ccm wzwyż + Turbo)
# NAZWISKO IMIĘ Auto RUNDA BONUS PUNKTÓW
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Zamojski Tomasz BMW E30 5 2 6 8 2 4 3 4 4 9 47 (1303.32)
2 Malczewski Piotr Mitsubishi EVO 10 10 10 3 4 37 (577.28)
3 Dworzecki Artur BMW E30 4 1 5 8 2 3 6 29 (863.36)
4 Robak Aleksander BMW E30 5 5 5 1 4 20 (576.21)
5 Nita Artur BMW E30 3 3 4 3 4 17 (497.64)
6 Sieraga Marcin Audi 90 Quattro 4 3 6 3 16 (366.33)
7 Majchrzak Piotr Audi 80 8 5 2 15 (253.74)
8 Gałka Łukasz Subaru Legacy 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 13 (1021.32)
9 Martynka Roman BMW E30 2 2 4 3 11 (373.68)
10 Krzyczmanik Sebastian BMW E30 6 1 7 (108.43)
11 Lipiński Maciej Citroen ZX 1 2 2 5 (294.08)
12 Kowalczyk Tomasz BMW E36 2 1 3 (134.67)
13 Mamiński Jakub BMW E36 2 1 3 (135.92)
14 Szymajda Adam Audi 80 1 1 2 (112.11)
15 Kowalczyk Maciej Seat Ibiza 1 1 (145.91)
16 Kaczalski Tomasz Ford Focus ST 1 1 (158.10)
17 Kaczalski Mateusz Ford Focus ST 1 1 (160.89)
18 Makaro Przemysław Audi 90 Quattro 1 1 (364.25)