WYNIKI KZK

KZK Motodrom 2018 - runda 4

PIERWSZE MIEJSCE W KLASIE TO GODZINA JAZDY W:
Klasa 1
SPONSOR KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC 1:39.7399.731:39.2999.291:38.99103.99199.0215
2 120 Damian Stefaniak Fiat SC 1:47.03107.031:42.83102.831:42.34102.34205.1712
3 118 Mikołaj Karwowski Citroen Saxo 1:43.32103.321:41.99101.991:41.251106.25205.3110
4 119 Robert Popiół Fiat SC 1:48.40113.401:48.92108.921:48.45108.45217.378
Klasa 2
ZOSTAŃ SPONSOREM KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 1:28.0888.081:26.7986.791:26.6186.61173.4015
2 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C 1:28.2588.251:28.7788.771:26.88296.88177.0212
3 210 Michał Kwapis Honda Civic 1:30.4190.411:29.0789.071:28.6988.69177.7610
4 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30 1:29.8989.891:29.9089.901:28.1188.11178.008
5 204 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318 1:35.2795.271:35.5595.551:36.5196.51190.827
6 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 1:37.1897.18LIMIT130.191:34.4494.44191.626
7 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 1:57.50117.501:51.69111.69LIMIT129.92229.195
Klasa 3
ZOSTAŃ SPONSOREM KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30 1:24.9784.971:24.4784.471:23.7883.78168.2515
2 309 Artur Nita BMW E30 1:30.1190.111:35.2295.221:30.1190.11180.2212
NK 323 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F NK300.00NK300.00NK300.00DSF
Klasfikacja generalna
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTO SUMA PKT
1 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30168.2515
2 201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic173.4012
3 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C177.0210
4 210 Michał Kwapis Honda Civic177.768
5 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30178.007
6 309 Artur Nita BMW E30180.226
7 204 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318190.825
8 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323191.624
9 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC199.023
10 120 Damian Stefaniak Fiat SC205.172
11 118 Mikołaj Karwowski Citroen Saxo205.311
12 119 Robert Popiół Fiat SC217.37
13 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C229.19
NK 323 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323FDSF