WYNIKI KZK

KZK Motodrom 2018 - runda 6

PIERWSZE MIEJSCE W KLASIE TO GODZINA JAZDY W:
Klasa 1
SPONSOR KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 102 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat SC 1:17.3977.391:16.0376.031:14.7874.78150.8115
2 115 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC 1:17.1577.151:16.1476.141:14.9274.92151.0612
3 124 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC 1:24.6784.671:20.97185.971:19.0679.06163.7310
4 126 Maciej Andrzejewski FSM 126p 1:23.9583.951:23.8383.831:22.1082.10165.938
5 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC 1:26.24191.241:25.82190.821:25.2985.29176.117
6 123 Jakub Linowiecki Peugeot 106 1:30.0090.001:30.8090.801:27.3087.30177.306
Klasa 2
ZOSTAŃ SPONSOREM KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 209 Daniel Białek Fiat CC 1:13.5373.531:12.43177.431:11.5771.57145.1015
2 201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 1:12.8372.831:12.7672.761:12.9572.95145.5912
3 228 Jacek Wroniszewski Honda Civic 1:17.11182.111:16.1976.191:14.4674.46150.6510
4 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30 LIMIT109.251:15.7375.731:15.1775.17150.908
5 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C 1:15.1875.181:12.3677.361:13.09178.09152.547
6 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 1:20.81185.811:19.3179.311:19.9879.98159.296
7 205 Bartek Lubocha Honda Civic 1:21.88186.881:26.833101.831:22.4582.45169.335
8 230 Piotr Grabowski Toyota Corolla 1:27.1487.141:28.45193.451:27.2687.26174.404
9 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 1:42.42102.421:33.4193.411:35.7695.76189.173
Klasa 3
ZOSTAŃ SPONSOREM KLASY
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30 1:10.9870.981:9.9969.991:9.1269.12139.1115
2 302 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36 1:11.4071.401:10.3470.341:9.7769.77140.1112
3 303 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3 1:17.9477.941:17.1977.191:16.2976.29153.4810
4 324 Piotr Górczyński BMW E30 1:19.12184.121:17.88182.881:18.2578.25161.138
Klasfikacja generalna
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTO SUMA PKT
1 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30139.1115
2 302 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36140.1112
3 209 Daniel Białek Fiat CC145.1010
4 201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic145.598
5 228 Jacek Wroniszewski Honda Civic150.657
6 102 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat SC150.816
7 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30150.905
8 115 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC151.064
9 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C152.543
10 303 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3153.482
11 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323159.291
12 324 Piotr Górczyński BMW E30161.130
13 124 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC163.730
14 126 Maciej Andrzejewski FSM 126p165.930
15 205 Bartek Lubocha Honda Civic169.330
16 230 Piotr Grabowski Toyota Corolla174.400
17 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC176.110
18 123 Jakub Linowiecki Peugeot 106177.300
19 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C189.170