WYNIKI

MOŁ Super Sprint Kamieńsk 2019 - runda 1

Klasa 1
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 104 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat CC 2:5.55125.552:2.10122.102:13.43133.43381.0825
2 101 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat SC 2:9.77129.772:2.60122.602:15.41135.41387.7818
3 103 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC 2:12.12132.122:6.80126.802:17.41137.41396.3315
4 102 Kamil Kołodziejek Fiat CC 2:14.04134.042:13.62133.622:28.63148.63416.2912
Klasa 2
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 204 Łukasz Konarzewski Toyota Yaris 1:48.11108.111:51.57111.572:4.65124.65344.3325
2 202 Paweł Kubacki Nissan Micra 2:1.99121.991:57.86117.862:12.53132.53372.3818
3 203 Łukasz Spławski 2:5.96125.962:19.80139.802:13.03133.03398.7915
4 105 Michał Peczka Fiat 126p 2:14.16134.162:37.45157.452:47.19167.19458.8012
Klasa 3
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 302 Zbigniew Krawczyk Honda Civic 1:56.85116.851:48.42108.422:1.94121.94347.2125
2 305 Radosław Zarębski Citroen Saxo 2:9.121139.121:49.54109.541:59.09119.09367.7518
3 301 Damian Najda Mitsubishi Colt 1:59.46119.461:56.351126.352:10.53130.53376.3415
4 304 Sebastian Makówka Peugeot 206 2:2.181132.181:58.67123.672:18.60138.60394.4512
Klasa 4
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 402 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30 1:44.53104.531:44.00104.001:57.37117.37325.9025
2 403 Sebastian Szmyt Honda Civic 1:55.501125.501:52.18112.182:3.88123.88361.5618
Klasa 5
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 502 Bartosz Kowalski Audi 80 1:38.4098.401:39.1499.141:56.47116.47314.0125
2 503 Jacek Gajowczyk Mitsubishi Lancer 1:48.54108.541:45.57105.572:13.87133.87347.9818
3 501 Przemysław Gajowczyk Mitsubishi Lancer 1:40.42100.421:54.39114.392:16.22136.22351.0315
Klasa 6
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA PKT
1 602 Dariusz Chudobiński Mitsubishi Lancer 1:35.1695.161:34.8394.831:45.47105.47295.4625
Klasfikacja generalna
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTO SUMA PKT
1 602 Dariusz Chudobiński Mitsubishi Lancer295.4625
2 502 Bartosz Kowalski Audi 80314.0118
3 402 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30325.9015
4 204 Łukasz Konarzewski Toyota Yaris344.3312
5 302 Zbigniew Krawczyk Honda Civic347.2110
6 503 Jacek Gajowczyk Mitsubishi Lancer347.988
7 501 Przemysław Gajowczyk Mitsubishi Lancer351.036
8 403 Sebastian Szmyt Honda Civic361.564
9 305 Radosław Zarębski Citroen Saxo367.752
10 202 Paweł Kubacki Nissan Micra372.381
11 301 Damian Najda Mitsubishi Colt376.340
12 104 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat CC381.080
13 101 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat SC387.780
14 304 Sebastian Makówka Peugeot 206394.450
15 103 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC396.330
16 203 Łukasz Spławski 398.790
17 102 Kamil Kołodziejek Fiat CC416.290
18 105 Michał Peczka Fiat 126p458.800