WYNIKI

Rally Tuszyn 2021

Odcinek 1

Klasa 2
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 3 Paweł Kubacki Nissan Micra 1:30.2590.251:31.8191.811:31.4691.46273.52
2 9 Mateusz Pawlak Fiat SC 1:35.3595.351:29.6989.691:29.0089.00274.04
3 14 Marcin Srebrzyński Wartburg 1:35.5395.531:32.3897.381:31.4791.47284.38
4 12 Błażej Wojtanka Daihatsu 1:39.5999.591:49.621114.621:40.841105.84320.05
5 11 Michał Marszałek Fiat 125p 1:55.60115.601:55.62115.621:56.75116.75347.97
Klasa 5
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 2 Maciej Majczyna Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:22.1282.121:21.5081.501:21.2881.28244.90
2 1 Adrian Wichłacz Subaru Impreza 1:24.1684.161:24.1684.161:25.9385.93254.25
3 15 Łukasz Gałka Subaru Impreza 1:29.9189.911:28.0088.001:28.8788.87266.78
4 6 Rafał Cieślik Honda Civic 1:30.28195.281:29.0089.001:32.0692.06276.34
5 4 Robert Cichowski Audi 80 1:36.03101.031:38.5498.541:31.03196.03295.60
6 8 Arkadiusz Błażejewski Subaru Impreza GT LIMIT123.181:28.3288.321:25.8485.84297.34
7 5 Robert Wandzel Audi S3 LIMIT123.181:31.9791.971:33.6693.66308.81
Klasa 6
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 7 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30 1:31.8191.811:31.1691.161:29.1989.19272.16
2 10 Piotr Filipiak BMW E21 LIMIT137.721:50.25110.251:37.4097.40345.37

Odcinek 2

Klasa 2
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 3 Paweł Kubacki Nissan Micra 1:32.4692.461:35.1895.181:34.4694.46282.10
2 9 Mateusz Pawlak Fiat SC 1:43.42103.421:41.63101.631:44.80104.80309.85
3 14 Marcin Srebrzyński Wartburg 1:47.03107.031:45.12105.121:43.82103.82315.97
4 12 Błażej Wojtanka Daihatsu 1:50.601120.601:45.981115.981:51.14111.14347.72
5 11 Michał Marszałek Fiat 125p LIMIT138.691:53.74113.741:53.51113.51365.94
Klasa 5
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 1 Adrian Wichłacz Subaru Impreza 1:29.1389.131:31.8191.811:33.4593.45274.39
2 2 Maciej Majczyna Mitsubishi Lancer Ev 1:28.57198.571:30.2390.231:29.9089.90278.70
3 4 Robert Cichowski Audi 80 1:39.2499.241:42.00102.001:39.5999.59300.83
4 15 Łukasz Gałka Subaru Impreza 1:42.64102.641:38.5698.561:41.25101.25302.45
5 5 Robert Wandzel Audi S3 1:48.23108.231:35.8995.891:40.57100.57304.69
6 8 Arkadiusz Błażejewski Subaru Impreza GT 1:39.731109.731:39.7899.781:39.8899.88309.39
7 6 Rafał Cieślik Honda Civic 1:44.65104.651:44.77104.771:44.66104.66314.08
Klasa 6
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOCZAS 1PKT 1CZAS 2PKT 2CZAS 3PKT 3 SUMA
1 7 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30 2:3.231133.232:9.96129.962:2.19122.19385.38
2 10 Piotr Filipiak BMW E21 LIMIT199.851:51.69111.691:53.95113.95425.49

Podsumowanie odcinków

Klasa 2
NR KIEROWCA AUTOODCINEK 1ODCINEK 2SUMA PKT
3Kubacki PawełNissan Micra273.52282.10555.62
9Pawlak MateuszFiat SC274.04309.85583.89
14Srebrzyński MarcinWartburg284.38315.97600.35
12Wojtanka BłażejDaihatsu320.05347.72667.77
11Marszałek MichałFiat 125p347.97365.94713.91
Klasa 5
NR KIEROWCA AUTOODCINEK 1ODCINEK 2SUMA PKT
2Majczyna MaciejMitsubishi Lancer Ev244.90278.70523.60
1Wichłacz AdrianSubaru Impreza254.25274.39528.64
15Gałka ŁukaszSubaru Impreza266.78302.45569.23
6Cieślik RafałHonda Civic276.34314.08590.42
4Cichowski RobertAudi 80295.60300.83596.43
8Błażejewski ArkadiuszSubaru Impreza GT297.34309.39606.73
5Wandzel RobertAudi S3308.81304.69613.50
Klasa 6
NR KIEROWCA AUTOODCINEK 1ODCINEK 2SUMA PKT
7Zamojski TomaszBMW E30272.16385.38657.54
10Filipiak PiotrBMW E21345.37425.49770.86
Klasyfikacja generalna
MIEJSCE NR KIEROWCA AUTOSUMA
1 2 Maciej Majczyna Mitsubishi Lancer Ev523.60
2 1 Adrian Wichłacz Subaru Impreza528.64
3 3 Paweł Kubacki Nissan Micra555.62
4 15 Łukasz Gałka Subaru Impreza569.23
5 9 Mateusz Pawlak Fiat SC583.89
6 6 Rafał Cieślik Honda Civic590.42
7 4 Robert Cichowski Audi 80596.43
8 14 Marcin Srebrzyński Wartburg600.35
9 8 Arkadiusz Błażejewski Subaru Impreza GT606.73
10 5 Robert Wandzel Audi S3613.50
11 7 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30657.54
12 12 Błażej Wojtanka Daihatsu667.77
13 11 Michał Marszałek Fiat 125p713.91
14 10 Piotr Filipiak BMW E21770.86