II Runda ’18 – Wyniki na żywo

 

KZK Motodrom 2018 - runda 2

Opłacone zgłoszenia
KLASA KIEROWCA AUTO
1 Maciej Kozłowski Fiat Seicento
1 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat SC
1 Kamil Stasiak Fiat 126p
1 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC
1 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC
1 Jakub Rytczak Daewoo Tico
1 Mikołaj Karwowski Citroen Saxo
1 Robert Popiół Fiat SC
1 Damian Stefaniak Fiat SC
1 Marcin Walencki Fiat SC
1 Mateusz Adamczyk Fiat CC
1 Jakub Linowiecki Peugeot 106
1 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC
1 Maciej Andrzejewski FSM 126p
2 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic
2 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C
2 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318
2 Bartek Lubocha Honda Civic
2 Łukasz Spikowski Honda Civic
2 Daniel Białek Fiat CC
2 Michał Kwapis Honda Civic
2 Marcin Srebrzyński BMW 318
2 Dawid Olejnicki Mazda 323C
2 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F
2 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323
2 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C
2 Mariusz Włodarski Nissan Micra
2 Piotr Cichoń Honda Civic
2 Jarosław Jeżewski Honda Civic
2 Jacek Wroniszewski Honda Civic
2 Zbigniew Pastusiak Honda Civic
2 Piotr Grabowski Toyota Corolla
3 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30
3 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36
3 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3
3 Artur Nita BMW E30
3 Damian Gajda Bmw E46
3 Kamila Jaksa Mazda 323F BA
3 Marek Ignaczak BMW E46 330i
3 Adam Szczepaniak Mazda 323
3 Michał Dębicki Renault Clio
3 Zbigniew Pastusiak Mazda RX8
3 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F
3 Piotr Górczyński BMW E30
3 Witold Pola Audi A4
3 Krzysztof Wojciechowski Audi 80
Lista startowa
KL. NR KIEROWCA AUTO
1 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC
1 117 Jakub Rytczak Daewoo Tico
2 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C
2 204 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318
2 220 Dawid Olejnicki Mazda 323C
2 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323
2 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C
2 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30
3 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30
3 302 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36
3 303 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3
3 316 Kamila Jaksa Mazda 323F BA
3 318 Adam Szczepaniak Mazda 323
3 319 Michał Dębicki Renault Clio
Przejazd 1
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 70.58
2 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 71.99
3 224 Tomczak BMW E30 74.48
4 303 Gałka Audi A3 74.85
5 204 Gawęda BMW 318 79.21
6 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 79.90
7 319 Dębicki Renault Clio 83.72
8 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 83.88
9 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 83.98
10 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 85.17
11 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C 85.96
12 117 Rytczak Daewoo Tico 86.12
13 318 Szczepaniak Mazda 323 86.33
14 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 103.50
Przejazd 2
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 70.27
2 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 73.10
3 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 73.99
4 303 Gałka Audi A3 75.98
5 204 Gawęda BMW 318 78.76
6 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 82.67
7 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 82.73
8 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 82.96
9 319 Dębicki Renault Clio 83.12
10 117 Rytczak Daewoo Tico 85.97
11 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C 94.67
12 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 99.99
13 318 Szczepaniak Mazda 323 105.41
14 224 Tomczak BMW E30 110.99
Przejazd 3
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 69.45
2 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 73.23
3 224 Tomczak BMW E30 75.17
4 303 Gałka Audi A3 75.41
5 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 76.52
6 204 Gawęda BMW 318 78.16
7 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 80.24
8 316 Jaksa Mazda 323F BA 81.51
9 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 81.73
10 117 Rytczak Daewoo Tico 85.70
11 220 Olejnicki Mazda 323C 86.12
12 319 Dębicki Renault Clio 86.66
13 318 Szczepaniak Mazda 323 87.53
14 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 92.75

Zobacz pełne wyniki.