VI Runda ’18 – Wyniki na żywo

KZK Motodrom 2018 - runda 6

Opłacone zgłoszenia
KLASA KIEROWCA AUTO
1 Maciej Kozłowski Fiat Seicento
1 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat SC
1 Kamil Stasiak Fiat 126p
1 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC
1 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC
1 Jakub Rytczak Daewoo Tico
1 Mikołaj Karwowski Citroen Saxo
1 Robert Popiół Fiat SC
1 Damian Stefaniak Fiat SC
1 Marcin Walencki Fiat SC
1 Mateusz Adamczyk Fiat CC
1 Jakub Linowiecki Peugeot 106
1 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC
1 Maciej Andrzejewski FSM 126p
2 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic
2 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C
2 Kuba Gawęda BMW 318
2 Bartek Lubocha Honda Civic
2 Łukasz Spikowski Honda Civic
2 Daniel Białek Fiat CC
2 Michał Kwapis Honda Civic
2 Marcin Srebrzyński BMW 318
2 Dawid Olejnicki Mazda 323C
2 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F
2 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323
2 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C
2 Mariusz Włodarski Nissan Micra
2 Piotr Cichoń Honda Civic
2 Jarosław Jeżewski Honda Civic
2 Jacek Wroniszewski Honda Civic
2 Zbigniew Pastusiak Honda Civic
2 Piotr Grabowski Toyota Corolla
3 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30
3 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36
3 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3
3 Artur Nita BMW E30
3 Damian Gajda Bmw E46
3 Kamila Jaksa Mazda 323F BA
3 Marek Ignaczak BMW E46 330i
3 Adam Szczepaniak Mazda 323
3 Michał Dębicki Renault Clio
3 Zbigniew Pastusiak Mazda RX8
3 Piotr Piorunek Mazda 323F
3 Piotr Górczyński BMW E30
3 Witold Pola Audi A4
3 Krzysztof Wojciechowski Audi 80
Lista startowa
KL. NR KIEROWCA AUTO
1 102 Hubert Schabowicz Fiat SC
1 115 Jacek Wasilewski Fiat CC
1 116 Mateusz Zawadzki Fiat CC
1 123 Jakub Linowiecki Peugeot 106
1 124 Łukasz Bracki Fiat CC
1 126 Maciej Andrzejewski FSM 126p
2 201 Piotr Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic
2 202 Błażej Śmigielski Mazda 323C
2 205 Bartek Lubocha Honda Civic
2 209 Daniel Białek Fiat CC
2 222 Damian Bińkiewicz Mazda 323
2 223 Aneta Fabjanowska Mazda 323C
2 224 Marcin Tomczak BMW E30
2 228 Jacek Wroniszewski Honda Civic
2 230 Piotr Grabowski Toyota Corolla
3 301 Tomasz Zamojski BMW E30
3 302 Artur Dworzecki BMW E36
3 303 Łukasz Gałka Audi A3
3 324 Piotr Górczyński BMW E30
Przejazd 1
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 70.98
2 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 71.40
3 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 72.83
4 209 Białek Fiat CC 73.53
5 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 75.18
6 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 77.15
7 102 Schabowicz Fiat SC 77.39
8 303 Gałka Audi A3 77.94
9 228 Wroniszewski Honda Civic 82.11
10 126 Andrzejewski FSM 126p 83.95
11 324 Górczyński BMW E30 84.12
12 124 Bracki Fiat CC 84.67
13 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 85.81
14 205 Lubocha Honda Civic 86.88
15 230 Grabowski Toyota Corolla 87.14
16 123 Linowiecki Peugeot 106 90.00
17 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 91.24
18 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 102.42
19 224 Tomczak BMW E30 109.25
Przejazd 2
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 69.99
2 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 70.34
3 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 72.76
4 224 Tomczak BMW E30 75.73
5 102 Schabowicz Fiat SC 76.03
6 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 76.14
7 228 Wroniszewski Honda Civic 76.19
8 303 Gałka Audi A3 77.19
9 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 77.36
10 209 Białek Fiat CC 77.43
11 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 79.31
12 324 Górczyński BMW E30 82.88
13 126 Andrzejewski FSM 126p 83.83
14 124 Bracki Fiat CC 85.97
15 123 Linowiecki Peugeot 106 90.80
16 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 90.82
17 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 93.41
18 230 Grabowski Toyota Corolla 93.45
19 205 Lubocha Honda Civic 101.83
Przejazd 3
Zakończone
# NR KIEROWCA AUTO PKT
1 301 Zamojski BMW E30 69.12
2 302 Dworzecki BMW E36 69.77
3 209 Białek Fiat CC 71.57
4 201 Paruszkiewicz Honda Civic 72.95
5 228 Wroniszewski Honda Civic 74.46
6 102 Schabowicz Fiat SC 74.78
7 115 Wasilewski Fiat CC 74.92
8 224 Tomczak BMW E30 75.17
9 303 Gałka Audi A3 76.29
10 202 Śmigielski Mazda 323C 78.09
11 324 Górczyński BMW E30 78.25
12 124 Bracki Fiat CC 79.06
13 222 Bińkiewicz Mazda 323 79.98
14 126 Andrzejewski FSM 126p 82.10
15 205 Lubocha Honda Civic 82.45
16 116 Zawadzki Fiat CC 85.29
17 230 Grabowski Toyota Corolla 87.26
18 123 Linowiecki Peugeot 106 87.30
19 223 Fabjanowska Mazda 323C 95.76

Zobacz pełne wyniki.